2021 Champions Fall Showcase

2021 TEAMS ATTENDING

LAST UPDATED: October 8, 2021 2:40PM

Team NameStateCoachAge
EC Bullets LoweSCCliff Lowe12U
Mojo 2027 KilgoreTNScottie Kilgore12U
Ohio HawksOHKevin King12U
Altanta Vipers OlofsonFLJamie olofson14U
ATL Patriots 14UGAThomas Turner14U
Atlanta Vipers 08 TamborraGAStacy Tamborra14U
Beehive 2025ALZack Alsobrook14U
EC Bullets 07 BranchGAKevin Branch14U
EC Bullets 2025- DavisGAAndy Davis14U
EC Bullets ClarkGAGlenn Clark14U
EC Bullets MartinezGAAlex Martinez14U
EC Bullets StoweGATaylor Kelly14U
Firecrackers GA National 14U- Groves/DorseyGAJ. Groves14U
Fury Premier 07GADaniel Angel14U
GA Power - RouseGAJon Rouse14U
GA Power 07- KingGAJim King14U
Georgia Thunderbolts 2026- GreeneGAFrank Greene JR14U
Georgia Tunderbolts- Karoffa 2025GADustin Karoffa14U
Lady Dukes Gold 08 BaileyGABrian Bailey14U
Mojo-LewisGABrittany Lewis14U
OHIO Stingrays 08OHJodi Mickey14U
SCT 14UGACassie Hayes14U
SE Elite BrownGAMallie Brown14U
South East EliteGAAdam Brandenburg14U
Southeast Championship TrainingGACassie Hayes14U
SSG Sox 14U CastilloALTaylor Castillo14U
Tennessee Thunderbolts 2026TNAdam Ventura14U
OC Batbusters 07 GeorgiaGAGene Hester14U
Auburndale Synergy LukeFLJames Luke14U
16u Firecrackers Gold 2024GAPaul Neleman16U
6-4-3 SoftballGABarney Dyson16U
ATL Patriots 16UGACarey Schiller16U
Atlanta Vipers 06 HarrisGAMike Harris16U
Atlanta Vipers HargraveFLPaul Hargrave16U
Atlanta Vipers 07 Gillis/TamborraGAStacy Tamborra16U
Birmingham Mustangs 2024ALScott Holcombe16U
Finesse 16U- BlackswampOHBryan May16U
Firecrackers- BranchGAIke Branch16U
Firecrackers 06-HoltGAChristina Holt16U
Force EliteGADenzel Wallace16U
Fury 2024-LyonsTNPerry Lyons16U
Xtreme Fastpitch 06GADean Nelson16U
Ga Fire-JacksonGAShane Jackson16U
GA Impact- HollifieldGABen Hollifield16U
GA Impact SullivanGADaniel Sullivan16U
GA Impact-HuppGACorby Cutwright16U
GA Power 06 Williams 16uGALacey Williams16U
GA Power HollandGASimon Holland16U
GA Power Rocco 16UGAJoe Rocco16U
Intensity KOD/BodellFLTome Bodell16U
Lady Dukes 2024-2025GADavid Axelson16U
Lady Lightning Gold 16U NationalNCJohn Corn16U
Ohio Bombers Gold- JohnsonOHMo Wilkerson16U
Ohio Lasers Orange 2023/2024OHMichael Waddell16U
Ontario 06 EliteCANADATodd Martin16U
SE Elite 16uGAKristen Gregory16U
SSG Sox 16u PopeALShelby Pope16U
Texas GloryGAChris Daniel16U
Thunderbolts-Bailey 2024GADillian Bailey16U
Altanta Vipers HuttoGACarey Hutto18U
ATL Premier EliteGAMichael Martin18U
Atlanta Premier- PolkGABrittany Polk18U
Atlanta Vipers HudsonFLShawn Hudson18U
Atlanta Vipers PalazzoGASteve Palazzo18U
Atlanta Vipers- TamborraGAStacy Tamborra18U
EC Bullets MontgomeryGAJoe Montgomery18U
Firecrackers National- MarshallGAKatie Burns18U
Firecrackers- DeeseGAGreg Deese18U
Force Elite 18A-RogersGASteven Rogers18U
GAP 04 Russell 4573GALynne Russell18U
GAP LawsonGAMike Lawson18U
GAP TunonGAJose Tunon18U
Hatters Gold 18u BirleFLEric Birle18U
Impact Gold AL-BergertALMark Bergert18U
Lady Dukes 18u WarrenGAWarren18U
Mojo HensonTNJosh Henson18U
Mojo Sewell/UsreyGANic Usrey18U
New Jersey Gators GoldNJMike Reed18U
Ohio Lasers Red 04OHJosh Moody18U
Palm Beach Bandits 18U SelectFLJoseph Alba18U
Pines 04 ThompsonFLDanny Thompson18U
Team Ohio RedOHShawn Bray18U
TN ImpactGAKevin Gainer18U
Xtreme Fastpitch-LeeGAShane Lee18U
GA Impact 2022- SchroyerGAMatt Schroyer18U

There are no applications under review at this time.