Summer 2020 Teams Attending

You can check your team status by click on the tabs below.

Last Updated: February 18, 2020 12:49PM

Team NameStateCityCoachAge
Atlanta Premier 07 SonnonGAMariettaDraven Sonnon12U
Atlanta Premier 07 GibboneyGAPowder SpringsBilly Gibboney12U
Atlanta Premier 08 StewartGALawrencevilleJon Stewart12U
Fury 07GARock SpringsDaniel Angel12U
Frost Falcons 2025GARock SpringsMichael Free12U
GA Impact 07 MortimerGAMcDonoughMike Mortimer12U
Impact Gold 07 GAGASuwanneeJason Steger12U
Impact 08 TaylorGAKip Taylor12U
Lady Braves 07GAFairburnRichard Lee12U
NYO Patriots 07GAAtlantaStan Jones12U
Team North Carolina Baylog/TracyNCWaxhawBill Baylog12U
AL Firecrackers 05ALBirminghamSpencer Davidson14U
Atlanta Premier 05 BarnettGADouglasvilleJohnny Barnett14U
Atlanta Premier 05 JoinerGASenoiaAndy Joiner14U
Atlanta Premier 06 ByrdGAColumbusMeko Byrd14U
Atlanta Premier 06 Samples/AbbottGADaculaRyan Samples14U
Atlanta Vipers 07 TamborraGAMariettaStacy Tamborra14U
Batbusters RogersGACovingtonJerald Rogers14U
EC Bullets 05 WrightGAEllijayMatthew Wright14U
EC Bullets Florida 06FLOrlandoMatthew Grant14U
EC Bullets Hollifield 2024GABen Hollifield14U
Firecrackers Campo/BiasFLMaitlandJohn Campopiano14U
Fury Platinum 05 BrownTNHixonPhil Brown14U
GA Fire Gold 14U WilsonGAJeremy Boutelle14U
GA Legacy 05GACantonPaige Statham14U
GA Power 05 BoyetteGAWoodstockJason Boyette14U
GA Power 06 HollandGAAcworthSimon Holland14U
GA Power LawsonGAWoodstockMichael Lawson14U
GA Power 06 WilliamsGALawrencevilleLacey Williams14U
Lady Dukes- KnoopFLAltamonteHeather Knoop14U
Lady Lightning Gold FuturesVALeesburgTony Wools14U
Lady Lightning Gold McGowanNCMatthewsLinda McGowan14U
VA Glory Bronowicz PremierVASouth RidingScott Bronowicz14U
American Freedom Natoinal COCOLongmontBobby Matthews16U
Atlanta CrushGALilburnGreg Morgan16U
Atlanta Premier PolkGAWinderBrittany Polk16U
Atlanta Premier Bourrie 03GAFlowery BranchEric Bourrie16U
Atlanta Premier TN 04TNMurfreeboroMichael Russell16U
Atlanta Premier 04 WallerGADallasJeremy Waller16U
Atlanta Vipers 05 Gold TamborraGAMariettaStacy Tamborra16U
Atlanta Vipers BillingsGAKennesawJeff Billings16U
Atlanta Vipers TrowellGAMariettaTim Trowell16U
Atlanta Vipers HuttoSCNorth AugustaCary Hutto16U
Atlanta Vipers PalazzoGAMariettaStephen Palazzo16U
Atlanta Vipers SimsGAMaconJonathan Sims16U
Carolina Elite FryeNCLexingtonEric Frye16U
Chattanooga Force 04TNChattanoogaCory Sharpe16U
EC Bullets AshleyGADallasMark Ashley16U
EC Bullets HecklinskiALBirminghamAl Hecklincki16U
EC Bullets Mayfield/BieleGATocoaTodd Mayfield16U
EC Bullets PrairieGAValdostaMike Prairie16U
EC Bullets 05 WigginsGAWoodstockAllen Wiggins16U
EC Bullets WolaverGATempleTodd Wolaver16U
Firecrackers GA 04 PriceGAJeffersonAlan Price16U
Firecrakers GA Cooper 03GAMariettaClaudia Cooper16U
Firecrackers GibsonGABonairKris Gibson16U
Frost Falcons 03 TNChattanoogaAshley Sermons16U
Frost Falcons 16 GoldGACantonJunior Garrett16U
Frost Falcons 2022TNOoltewahRobb Ladd16U
Fury Fastpitch TuttleKYHarrodsburgJames Tuttle16U
Fury Platinum BrayTNChattanoogaRusty Bray16U
GA Fire ClarkGABethlehemGlenn Calark16U
GA Fire JohnsonGAMariettaJason Johnson16U
GA Impact GraceGACummingRyan Grace16U
GA Outlaws FambroughGAWatkinsvilleJim Fambrough16U
GA Power 16U GoinsGAGrayMatt Goins16U
GA Power 04 RussellGAAtlantaLynn Russell16U
GA Power Gold TunonGAWoodstockJose Tunon16U
Impact Gold 2022 RabitschGAKeith Rabitsch16U
Lady Lightning Gold HanksSCLexingtonTony Hanks16U
Pines Thunder BlackFLMiamiRicardo Lorenzo16U
Premier Fastpitch MorlettGADallasStuart Morlett16U
Premier Fastpitch ReedGACantonLarry Reed16U
ProStar Fastpitch 16UGARinggoldSteve Chattin16U
Team Easton RussellGADallasKeith Russell16U
Team GA LynchGACummingGeogg Lynch16U
Team NC Horne/HelmsNCChina GroveDennis Horne16U
Titans Fastpitch EliteGABall GroundColeen Smith16U
Atlanta Premier 18U Martin/CaineGACummingJamie Martin18G
Atlanta Premier Gold LockeGALawrencevilleSteven Locke18G
Atlanta Premier TN WoodTNHermitageTim Wood18G
Atlanta Vipers HolbrookGACummingJason Holbrook18G
Atlanta Vipers 18U JilesGAWoodstockWilliam Jiles18G
Atlanta Vipers MicklerGAWoodstockTodd Mickler18G
Crush Fastpitch 18GGACarroltonArielle Tolloson18G
EC Bullets 02 ByarsGAMariettaCliff Byars18G
EC Bullets 2020 GOLDGALake SpiveyPatrick Joseph18G
EC Bullets McLeodALPike RoadRoman McLeod18G
EC Bullets PisciottaGAMariettaScott Pisciotta18G
EC Bullets Gold SchnuteGAMareittaGreg Schnute18G
Firecrackers 18U BelandFLLake MaryCharles Beland18G
Firecrackers FL 18U GoldFLMaitlandBill Hoopes18G
Firecrackers FL BiasFLMaitlandMike Bias18G
Firecrackers National Brogdon/LecuonaGALeesburgRobert Brogdon18G
Firecrackers Rico/McKinney NaionalNCRougemontWinston Puryear18G
FTW Renegades- ZweifelFLOrmond BeachKent Zweifel18G
GA Impact Gusaeff/O'NealGAMcDonoughChad Oneal18G
GA Power Gold BerkhiserGALawrencevilleRon Berkhiser18G
GA Power 18U GoinsGAGrayMatt Goins18G
GA Power Roddy/WorleyGAWoodstockJay Worley18G
Gold Coast Hurricanes MagersuppMDEastonMatt Elzey18G
NJ Gators ReedNJHaddon TownshipMike Reed18G
Palm Beach Bandits 18UFLJupiterJoseph Alba18G
S.W.A.TGAGraysonAyesha Famble18G
Team GA 18U Premier ShumeykoGASuwaneeGreg Shumeyko18G
Team NC MeleNCDenverTony Mele18G
Titans Anderton 2021GAMariettaScott Anderton18G

There are no applications under review at this time.