Summer 2021 Teams Attending

You can check your team status by click on the tabs below.

Last Updated: Thursday, May 6, 2021 12:41PM

Team NameStateCityCoachAge
ATL Patriots 08GAAtlantaStan Jones12U
Atlanta Vipers 08 TamborraGAMariettaStacy Tamborra12U
Atlanta Vipers 09 HamiltonGACummingPete Hamilton12U
EC Bullets 08 BlackburnGARob Blackburn12U
EC Bullets 08 MartinezGAEllerslieAlex Martinez12U
GAP Germeus 2008GAWoodstockYvon Germeus12U
GA Impact 08 KyranakisGAHoschtonRyan Kyranakis12U
GA Power 08 RodgersGAMariettaCory Rodgers12U
Impact Gold 08GADulthSandy Sciascia-Zirger12U
Lady Dukes 08GASnellvilleBrian Bailey12U
Mojo Lewis 08GALocust GroveBrittany Lewis12U
MOJO 09 KilgoreGACuhuttaScottie Kilgore12U
Next Level 08ALBirminghamLarry Willis12U
Starz National 2026TNTen MileRodger Scott12U
Vexus 2026 MartinTNNashvilleTonia Martin12U
ATL Patriots 06 Schiller/JonesGAAtlantaCarey Schiller14U
Atlanta Premier ElwinGADallasCaelyn Elwin14U
Atlanta Premier Elite 07 WhiteGARinggoldJared White14U
Atlanta Vipers 07 Gillis/TamborraGAMariettaStacy Tamborra14U
Atlanta Vipers 07 OlofsonFLOrlandoJamie Olofson14U
Atlanta Vipers HargraveFLOrlandoPaul Hargrave14U
Carolina Crush SoutherlandSCSimpsonvilleHannah Southerland14U
EC Bullets 2025 DavisGADallasAndy Davis14U
EC Bullets DinglerGAOxfordTim Dingler14U
Force FuturesNCHope MillsDenzel Wallace14U
Fury Platinum MorrisonTNChattanoogaRusty Morrison14U
Fury Platinum SharpeTNChattanoogaCory Sharpe14U
Fury Premier 07GARock SpringsDaniel Angel14U
Georgia Athletics 06 BedsoleGACovingtonJohn Bedsole14U
GA Imapct 07 SullivanGADaniel Sullivan14U
Georgia Outlaws RayGAMonroeCharlie Ray14U
GA Power 06 HollandGAAcworthSimon Holland14U
GA Power 06 WilliamsGALawrencevilleLacey Williams14U
GA Power 07 KingGAJim King14U
Premier Fastpitch-LawsGAMariettaCasey Laws14U
Southeast Championship Training 14U PerkinsTNSharon Perkins14U
Texas Glory 06 MOMOTaylor Bartlett14U
Atlanta Premier PolkGABrittany Polk16U
Atlanta Vipers 05 TamborraGAMariettaStacy Tamborra16U
Atlanta Vipers 06 HarrisGAMariettaMike Harris16U
Atlanta Vipers HudsonFLGrovelandShawn Hudson16U
Atlanta Vipers HuttoSCNorth AugustaCary Hutto16U
Carolina Cardinals JonasNCMonroeHarry Jonas16U
EAD AttitudeGAEllenwoodCharles Johnson16U
Easton Elite Speed DeeseGAPowder SpringsGreg Deese16U
EC Bullets BilzGADecaturJessica Bilz16U
EC Bullets 2023 BoyetteGAJason Boyette16U
EC Bullets Glenn 16UGAWatkinsvilleTroy Glenn16U
EC Bullets Glenn 16U OrangeGABishopMatt Gillespie16U
EC Bullets MaherGAMike Maher16U
Firecrackers 06 NelemanGAMariettaPaul Neleman16U
Firecrackers GA MayfieldGACovingtonSonny Mayfield16U
FL Impact CampopianoFLWindermereJohn Campopiano16U
Fury Platinum BrownTNHixonPhil Brown16U
Frost Falcons 2022TNRobb Ladd16U
GA Power Russell 2022/23GAAtlantaLynne Russell16U
GA Power 2004 TunonGAWoodstockJose Tunon16U
GA Prime Carver/LaukkaGAWoodstockRyan Carver16U
Georgia Impact JanneyGAMariettaJason Janney16U
GA Impact 05 LewisGAChuck Lewis16U
GA Impact 2022 SchroyerGAMatt Schroyer16U
Impact Gold 05 WrightGAMariettaMatthew Wright16U
Mojo 2022/23 HensonTNJosh Henson16U
MOJO LunsfordGALawrencevilleMike Lunsford16U
North Florida RuthlessFLOcalaDonovan Meyer16U
NXTLVL Lady Eagles 16UGADallasElizabeth Shively16U
Premier Fastpitch ColemanGAJasperJason Coleman16U
Premier Fastpitch ReedGACantonLarry Reed16U
Southeast Championship Training 16UTNPaige Cassady16U
Team Easton RussellGACartersvilleKeith Russell16U
Tennessee Heat 05TNKnoxvilleKelly McDaniel16U
Texas Glory 04 MOMOTaylor Bartlett16U
Texas Glory 05 MOMOTaylor Bartlett16U
TN Fury 2022 Moyer/PerryTNPay Moyer/Keith Perry16U
American Freedon Gold 18 GOLDCOBroomfieldShawn Holt18G
American Freedom National COCOLongmontBobby Matthews18G
Angels 02 ReynoldsGARinconHelen Reynolds18G
Atlanta Crush 2022/23GALilburnGreg Morgan18U
Athlanta Premier 03 BourrieGAFlowery BranchEric Bourrie18U
Atlanta Vipers HolbrookGACummingJason Holbrook18G
Atlanta Vipers BillingsGAMariettaJeff Billings18G
Atlanta Vipers PalazzoGAMariettaStephen Palazzo18G
Atlanta Vipers ShumeykoGASuwaneeGreg Shumeyko18G
Crush FastpitchGABuchananArielle Tolleson18G
EC Bullets AshleyGADallasMark Ashley18G
EC Bullets GrovesGABethlehemJ Groves18G
EC Bullets 2021 Gold- JosephGAPatrick Joseph18G
EC Bullets PrairieALMichael Prairie18G
Firecrackers AL 03 WhiteALTuscaloosaBilly White18G
Force Elite Mizuno 18G RogersGAChatsworthSteven Rogers18G
Frost Falcons 18U DyeTNChattanoogaBrad Dye18G
Frost Falcons 18U GoldGAJunior Garrett18G
Fury Fastpitch TuttleKYRichmondJames Tuttle18G
Fury Platinum 18U BlackKYRichmondRusty Bray18G
GA Elite 18UGAAtlantaVeronica Burse18G
GA Power Gold Berkhiser/ PisciottaGAWoodstockJay Worley18G
GA Power RoccoGAMariettaJoe Rocco18G
GA Prime Gold- LaukkaGAJasperDavid Laukka18G
Impact Gold 04 MandersGABufordBrandon Manders18G
Marucci Patriots SoutheastGADaltonAaron Martinez18U
Palm Beach Bandits 18U SelectFLJupiterJoseph Alba18G
Premier Fastpitch HermanGAHolly SpringsMichael Herman18U
Prostar Fastpitch 18UTNFort OgelthorpeSteve Chattin18U
Renegades EliteNJPhillipsburgChristina Rodriguez18G
South Florida Diamond Dusters Team GonzoFLPastor Gonzalez18G
Southern Power DeGroat WhiteGAJulietJohn DeGroat18G
SWATGAGraysonAyesha Famble18G
Team Gerogia JohnsonGADahlonegaJason Johnson18G
Team NC Horne/HelmsNCChina GroveDennis Horne18G
TN Fury 2021 PremierALWarriorJoe Yeager18G
Tennessee Impact SandersTNChattanoogaTorey Sanders18G
Wolfpack MiamiFlMiamiJean Acevedo18G
Xtreme Fastpitch-LeeGACedartownShane Lee18G

There are no applications under review at this time.